Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12995 Bdts Aii Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12995 Bdts Aii Sf Exp train live running status. 12995 Bdts Aii Sf Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Wed, Fri, Sun. 12995 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 12995 Bdts Aii Sf Exp from Bandra Terminus is 17:05. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 10:15. The total distance covered by Bdts Aii Sf Exp is 1017 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Aii Sf Exp - 12995.
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
17:37
17:37
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
156 km
19:37
19:37
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
183 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
10min
Godhra Jn
455 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Mandasor
726 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Nimach
775 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Nimbahera
802 km
06:03
06:03
06:04
06:04
On Time
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
831 km
06:45
06:45
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
10min
Bhilwara
885 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Bijainagar
952 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Nasirabad
994 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
1017 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12995 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Aii Sf Exp 12995 train running or not?

A. Bdts Aii Sf Exp 12995 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 17:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Aii Sf Exp 12995 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Aii Sf Exp 12995 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Aii Sf Exp 12995 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Aii Sf Exp 12995 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 10:15