Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13103 Bhagirathi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13103 Bhagirathi Exp train live running status. 13103 Bhagirathi Exp train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Lalgola (LGL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13103 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 13103 Bhagirathi Exp from Sealdah is 18:20. The arrival time to Lalgola is 23:00. The total distance covered by Bhagirathi Exp is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Lalgola. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhagirathi Exp - 13103.
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 2hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Ranaghat Jn
73 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Krishngr Cty Jn
99 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
2min
Bethuadahari
127 km
20:46
20:46
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
139 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
150 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Rejinagar
159 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
168 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
186 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
Cossimbazar
190 km
21:56
21:56
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
197 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
204 km
22:13
22:13
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwangola
216 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Lalgola
227 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13103 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhagirathi Exp 13103 train running or not?

A. Bhagirathi Exp 13103 train starts from Sealdah at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhagirathi Exp 13103 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhagirathi Exp 13103 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhagirathi Exp 13103 train?

A. The last stop for Bhagirathi Exp 13103 train is Lalgola(LGL). The train reaches Lalgola at 23:00