Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13113 Hazarduari Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13113 Hazarduari Exp train live running status. 13113 Hazarduari Exp train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to Lalgola (LGL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13113 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 13113 Hazarduari Exp from KOLKATA is 06:50. The arrival time to Lalgola is 11:15. The total distance covered by Hazarduari Exp is 223 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KOLKATA to Lalgola. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hazarduari Exp - 13113.
Thursday
21-09-2023
Yesterday
22-09-2023
Today
23-09-2023
Tomorrow
24-09-2023
Yet to start from KOLKATA at 06:50
Refresh
Updated 2hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KOLKATA
-
Source
06:50
06:50
On Time
1
Source
Barrackpore
19 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
1min
Ranaghat Jn
70 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
3
2min
Krishngr Cty Jn
96 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
1
2min
Bethuadahari
124 km
09:13
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
1
1min
Plassey
146 km
09:31
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
2
1min
Beldanga
164 km
09:46
09:50
09:51
09:51
On Time
1
1min
Berhampore Crt
182 km
10:10
10:14
10:19
10:19
On Time
1
5min
Murshidabad
193 km
10:27
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
2
1min
Jiaganj
200 km
10:36
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
1
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
212 km
10:47
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
2
1min
Lalgola
223 km
11:15
11:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13113 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hazarduari Exp 13113 train running or not?

A. Hazarduari Exp 13113 train starts from KOLKATA at 06:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hazarduari Exp 13113 train now?

A. Check the location of Hazarduari Exp 13113 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hazarduari Exp 13113 train?

A. The last stop for Hazarduari Exp 13113 train is Lalgola(LGL). The train reaches Lalgola at 11:15