Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13131Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Kolkata at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Naihati Jn
34 km
20:39
20:39
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
43 km
21:06
21:06
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
111 km
22:06
22:06
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
173 km
23:01
23:01
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
2min
Raniganj
197 km
23:22
23:22
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
215 km
23:43
23:43
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
5min
Chittaranjan
240 km
00:12
00:12
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
1min
Jamtara
254 km
00:26
00:26
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
296 km
01:17
01:17
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
40min
Jasidih Jn
325 km
02:22
02:22
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
2min
Simultala
351 km
02:45
02:45
02:46
02:46
On Time
-
1min
Jhajha
369 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Gidhaur
381 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
2min
Jamui
395 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhalui
404 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Mananpur
409 km
04:05
04:05
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
2min
Bansipur
416 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
423 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
425 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Mankatha
430 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Dumri Halt
435 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Barhiya
440 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Dumra
446 km
05:45
05:45
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
450 km
05:51
05:51
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
2min
Tall Jn.
453 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
457 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
2min
Mor
465 km
06:31
06:31
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
2min
Kanhaipur
468 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Mekra Memerkhab
470 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Punarakh
473 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Barh
483 km
07:04
07:04
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
2min
Athmal Gola
492 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
501 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Tekkabigha
506 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Salim Pur Bihar
508 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
510 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
516 km
08:15
08:15
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
2min
Fatwa
525 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Banka Ghat
531 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
537 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
540 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
2min
Rajendranagar T
544 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
547 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination