more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13131Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
19:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Naihati Jn
34 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
43 km
21:06
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
110 km
22:06
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
174 km
23:01
23:03
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
198 km
23:22
23:24
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
216 km
23:43
23:48
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
241 km
00:12
00:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jamtara
256 km
00:26
00:27
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
298 km
01:17
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
327 km
02:22
02:28
Cancelled
-
-
Simultala
352 km
02:45
02:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
371 km
03:20
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
382 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
397 km
03:47
03:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalui
406 km
03:58
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
411 km
04:04
04:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bansipur
417 km
04:12
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
424 km
04:42
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
426 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
431 km
05:04
05:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Halt
436 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
441 km
05:23
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Dumra
446 km
05:53
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
450 km
05:59
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
458 km
06:21
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
466 km
06:31
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhaipur
469 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mekra Memerkhab
471 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
474 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
484 km
07:04
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
493 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
502 km
07:35
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Karauta
511 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
517 km
08:12
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
526 km
08:34
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Banka Ghat
531 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
538 km
08:55
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Gulzarbagh
541 km
09:05
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
545 km
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
547 km
09:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Giridih
Kolkata to Giridih Trains Running Status