more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13132Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
16:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
16:55
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Gulzarbagh
6 km
17:02
17:04
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
9 km
17:11
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Banka Ghat
16 km
17:21
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
21 km
17:31
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
30 km
17:42
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
Karauta
36 km
17:52
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Tekkabigha
40 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
18:25
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
54 km
18:34
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
63 km
18:45
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
73 km
18:57
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mekra Memerkhab
76 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhaipur
78 km
19:09
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
81 km
19:14
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
88 km
19:25
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
97 km
19:39
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Dumra
101 km
19:46
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
106 km
19:55
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Halt
111 km
20:02
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
116 km
20:11
20:13
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
121 km
20:19
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
123 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bansipur
130 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
136 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalui
141 km
21:01
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
150 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
165 km
21:49
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
176 km
22:33
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
Simultala
195 km
22:54
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
220 km
23:18
23:23
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
249 km
00:20
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jamtara
291 km
01:27
01:28
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
306 km
01:45
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
331 km
02:37
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
349 km
03:03
03:04
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
356 km
03:15
03:17
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
373 km
03:31
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
437 km
04:45
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
504 km
05:56
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
512 km
06:22
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kolkata
547 km
07:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Patna to Giridih
Patna to Giridih Trains Running Status