more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13225Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
10:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Khajauli
12 km
10:51
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Rajanagar
21 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Madhubani
31 km
11:13
11:16
Cancelled
-
-
Pandaul
40 km
11:27
11:29
Cancelled
-
-
Sakri Jn
48 km
11:40
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
13:07
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Laheria Sarai
72 km
13:25
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Haiaghat
83 km
13:37
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Rambhaddarpur
88 km
13:45
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
105 km
14:45
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
128 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bachwara Jn
139 km
15:22
15:24
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
155 km
15:55
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
176 km
17:31
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
202 km
17:51
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
220 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
244 km
18:51
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
256 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
263 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination