Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13242Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Rajendranagar T at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
43 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
1
2min
Hathidah Jn
94 km
01:04
01:04
01:06
01:06
On Time
1
2min
Kiul Jn
121 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
5
5min
Kajra
137 km
02:40
02:40
02:41
02:41
On Time
-
1min
Abhaipur
144 km
02:53
02:53
02:54
02:54
On Time
-
1min
Dharhara
154 km
03:08
03:08
03:09
03:09
On Time
-
1min
Dasharathpur
160 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
165 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Bariarpur
176 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
194 km
04:11
04:11
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
218 km
04:44
04:44
04:54
04:54
On Time
-
10min
Kollikhutaha
225 km
05:07
05:07
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
1min
Hatpuraini
230 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Dhauni
244 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Punsia
251 km
05:58
05:58
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
1min
Barahat
255 km
06:07
06:07
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
2min
Telia Halt
259 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Murahara
264 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
2
1min
Banka
270 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination