more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13242Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
23:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
42 km
00:30
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
94 km
01:04
01:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
120 km
02:15
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
136 km
02:40
02:41
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
143 km
02:53
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Dharhara
153 km
03:08
03:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dasharathpur
159 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
165 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
176 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
194 km
04:11
04:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
218 km
04:44
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kollikhutaha
225 km
05:07
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Hatpuraini
231 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dhauni
245 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Punsia
252 km
05:58
05:59
Cancelled
-
-
Barahat
256 km
06:07
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Telia Halt
260 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Murahara
265 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Banka
271 km
06:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination