Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13281 Dbrg Rjpb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13281 Dbrg Rjpb Exp train live running status. 13281 Dbrg Rjpb Exp train runs from DIBRUGARH (DBRG) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) on Mon. 13281 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 13281 Dbrg Rjpb Exp from DIBRUGARH is 05:25. The arrival time to Rajendranagar T is 12:45. The total distance covered by Dbrg Rjpb Exp is 1503 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from DIBRUGARH to Rajendranagar T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dbrg Rjpb Exp - 13281.
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from DIBRUGARH at 05:25
Refresh
Updated 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
DIBRUGARH
-
Source
05:25
05:25
On Time
2
Source
New Tinsukia Jn
42 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
1
10min
Duliajan
58 km
06:46
06:46
06:48
06:48
On Time
1
2min
Naharkatiya
67 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:02
On Time
1
2min
Namrup
79 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
1
2min
Simaluguri Jn
145 km
08:09
08:09
08:11
08:11
On Time
1
2min
Mariani Jn
199 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
1
5min
Furkating Jn
237 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
1
2min
Dimapur
307 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
1
5min
Diphu
344 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
1
2min
Lumding Jn
376 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
3
5min
Hojai
421 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
1
2min
Chaparmukh Jn
465 km
14:22
14:22
14:24
14:24
On Time
1
2min
Jagi Road
499 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
2
2min
Guwahati
557 km
17:10
17:10
17:25
17:25
On Time
1
15min
Kamakhya
563 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
1
2min
Goalpara Town
685 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
2
2min
New Bongaigaon
765 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
5min
Kokrajhar
793 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
1
2min
New Alipurduar
872 km
22:32
22:32
22:37
22:37
On Time
2
5min
New Cooch Behar
890 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
5min
Mathabhanga
921 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
1
2min
Jalpaiguri Road
984 km
00:26
00:26
00:28
00:28
On Time
1
2min
New Jalpaiguri
1017 km
01:25
01:25
01:35
01:35
On Time
3
10min
Kishanganj
1105 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
2
2min
Katihar Jn
1218 km
05:10
05:10
05:30
05:30
On Time
1
20min
Naugachia
1275 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
2
2min
Khagaria Jn
1342 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
2min
Begu Sarai
1382 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
1
2min
New Barauni Jn
1395 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
2
5min
Mokameh Jn
1417 km
10:39
10:39
10:41
10:41
On Time
3
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1460 km
11:21
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
2
2min
Rajendranagar T
1503 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dbrg Rjpb Exp 13281 train running or not?

A. Dbrg Rjpb Exp 13281 train starts from DIBRUGARH at 05:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dbrg Rjpb Exp 13281 train now?

A. Check the location of Dbrg Rjpb Exp 13281 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dbrg Rjpb Exp 13281 train?

A. The last stop for Dbrg Rjpb Exp 13281 train is Rajendranagar T(RJPB). The train reaches Rajendranagar T at 12:45