Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13304Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Today
21-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
On Time
Crossed Katrasgarh at 22:37
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
Source
Muri
62 km
20:02
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
13min
Jhalida
74 km
20:32
20:34
20:37
20:35
2min
-
5min
Bokaro Stl City
114 km
21:07
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
18min
Chandrapura Jn
130 km
21:47
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
8min
Phulwartanr
142 km
22:11
22:12
22:16
22:14
2min
-
5min
Katrasgarh
150 km
22:33
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
4min
Dhanbad Jn
164 km
23:30
23:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination