Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

13320 Rnc Dumk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13320 Rnc Dumk Exp train live running status. 13320 Rnc Dumk Exp train runs from Ranchi (RNC) to DUMKA (DUMK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13320 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 13320 Rnc Dumk Exp from Ranchi is 13:20. The arrival time to DUMKA is 22:55. The total distance covered by Rnc Dumk Exp is 395 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ranchi to DUMKA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rnc Dumk Exp - 13320.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Ranchi at 13:20
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
13:20
13:20
On Time
1
Source
Muri
62 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
1
2min
Kotshila
86 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
1min
Pundhag
98 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
3
1min
Bokaro Stl City
115 km
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
3
5min
Chandrapura Jn
130 km
16:11
16:11
16:13
16:13
On Time
3
2min
Telo
138 km
16:21
16:21
16:23
16:23
On Time
1
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
147 km
16:40
16:40
17:00
17:00
On Time
4
20min
Dhanbad Jn
176 km
17:48
17:48
17:53
17:53
On Time
3
5min
Kumardubi
215 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
2
2min
Chittaranjan
238 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
3
2min
Jamtara
252 km
19:34
19:34
19:36
19:36
On Time
1
2min
Vidyasagar
270 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
2
1min
Madhupur Jn
294 km
20:14
20:14
20:16
20:16
On Time
2
2min
Mathurapur
306 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
1
1min
SANKARPUR
315 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
1
1min
KUMRABAD ROHINI
318 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
1
1min
Jasidih Jn
323 km
20:55
20:55
21:15
21:15
On Time
1
20min
DEOGHAR
330 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
1
5min
GHORMARA
349 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
2
1min
BASUKINATH
372 km
22:18
22:18
22:19
22:19
On Time
1
1min
DUMKA
395 km
22:55
22:55
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13320 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rnc Dumk Exp 13320 train running or not?

A. Rnc Dumk Exp 13320 train starts from Ranchi at 13:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rnc Dumk Exp 13320 train now?

A. Check the location of Rnc Dumk Exp 13320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rnc Dumk Exp 13320 train?

A. The last stop for Rnc Dumk Exp 13320 train is DUMKA(DUMK). The train reaches DUMKA at 22:55