Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13347 Palamou Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13347 Palamou Express train live running status. 13347 Palamou Express train runs from Barka Kana (BRKA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13347 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 13347 Palamou Express from Barka Kana is 21:25. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 09:20. The total distance covered by Palamou Express is 492 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barka Kana to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Palamou Express - 13347.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Yet to start from Barka Kana at 21:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barka Kana
-
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
Source
Bhurkunda
10 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Patratu
18 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Ray
47 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
Khalari
54 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Tori
82 km
22:51
22:51
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
2min
Latehar
115 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Daltonganj
182 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
216 km
01:40
01:40
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
30min
Untare Road
232 km
02:22
02:22
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
2min
Muhammadganj
244 km
02:34
02:34
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
2min
Haidarnagar
256 km
02:47
02:47
02:49
02:49
On Time
-
2min
Japla
263 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
Nabinagar Road
279 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
315 km
03:50
03:50
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
20min
Anugraha N Road
331 km
04:32
04:32
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
2min
Rafiganj
362 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
400 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Bela
419 km
07:09
07:09
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
2min
Makhdumpur Gaya
430 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Jehanabad
447 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Taregna
462 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Punpun
478 km
08:19
08:19
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
492 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13347 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Palamou Express 13347 running or not?

A. Palamou Express 13347 starts from Barka Kana at 21:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Palamou Express 13347 now?

A. Check the location of Palamou Express 13347 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Palamou Express 13347 train?

A. The last stop for Palamou Express 13347 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 09:20
Barka Kana to Patna Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Barka Kana to Patna