more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13413Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Malda Town
-
Source
19:10
Cancelled
-
Source
New Farakka Jn
35 km
19:42
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
53 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
69 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
107 km
21:35
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
131 km
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
151 km
22:33
22:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sabaur
174 km
23:01
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
181 km
23:27
23:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
205 km
00:00
00:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
223 km
00:25
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
234 km
00:41
00:51
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
256 km
01:11
01:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
279 km
02:15
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
296 km
02:41
02:43
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
313 km
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
339 km
03:19
03:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
357 km
03:36
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
381 km
03:55
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
393 km
04:12
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
400 km
04:25
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
403 km
04:45
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
412 km
05:10
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
430 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
452 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
473 km
06:06
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
479 km
06:15
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
487 km
06:26
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
504 km
06:41
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
520 km
07:05
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
531 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
540 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
548 km
07:41
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
556 km
08:07
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
570 km
08:19
08:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
614 km
10:02
10:17
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
632 km
11:00
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalganj
671 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
683 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur City
690 km
12:24
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Srikrishn Nagar
717 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalganj
726 km
13:00
13:01
Cancelled
-
-
Koiripur
736 km
13:10
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
Lambhua
753 km
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
775 km
14:05
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Musafir Khana
807 km
14:45
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
826 km
15:01
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarganj
841 km
15:21
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Haidergarh
858 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
915 km
18:55
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
969 km
20:25
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
987 km
21:05
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
1126 km
22:48
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
1181 km
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
1201 km
23:53
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
1218 km
00:28
00:33
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
1266 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
1296 km
01:53
01:58
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
1340 km
02:28
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1402 km
03:50
03:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
1409 km
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
1416 km
04:14
04:16
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
1423 km
04:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination