more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13426Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
12:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Nandurbar
160 km
15:35
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
256 km
17:41
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
310 km
19:10
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
334 km
19:45
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
385 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
474 km
21:45
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
553 km
23:05
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
648 km
00:39
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
727 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
857 km
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
991 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
1028 km
07:15
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
1139 km
09:30
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
1343 km
13:05
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
1444 km
14:25
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi
1616 km
18:00
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
1676 km
19:25
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
1729 km
20:40
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
1744 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
1778 km
22:45
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1836 km
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
1878 km
00:25
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
1949 km
01:56
01:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
1996 km
03:35
03:37
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
2049 km
04:16
04:18
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
2085 km
05:16
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
2120 km
06:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination