Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13426 St Maldatown Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13426 St Maldatown Ex train live running status. 13426 St Maldatown Ex train runs from Surat (ST) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Mon. 13426 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 13426 St Maldatown Ex from Surat is 14:20. The arrival time to Malda Town is 05:45. The total distance covered by St Maldatown Ex is 2126 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surat to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of St Maldatown Ex - 13426.
Today
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Surat at 14:20
Refresh
Updated 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
14:20
14:20
On Time
3
Source
Nandurbar
161 km
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
On Time
2
5min
Amalner
256 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
2
2min
Jalgaon Jn
311 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
3
5min
Bhusaval Jn
336 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
6
5min
Malkapur
386 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
2
2min
Akola Jn
475 km
21:47
21:47
21:50
21:50
On Time
2
3min
Badnera Jn
554 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
2
3min
Wardha Jn
649 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
2min
Nagpur
728 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
3
5min
Gondia Jn
858 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
4
2min
Durg
993 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
3
5min
Raipur Jn
1030 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
5
5min
Bilaspur Jn
1141 km
08:45
08:45
09:00
09:00
On Time
3
15min
Raigarh
1273 km
10:51
10:51
10:53
10:53
On Time
1
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
1345 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
2
5min
Rourkela
1446 km
14:00
14:00
14:08
14:08
On Time
4
8min
Bano
1520 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Ranchi
1620 km
17:35
17:35
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
15min
Muri
1685 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
1
2min
Bokaro Stl City
1737 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
5min
Chandrapura Jn
1752 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
1
2min
Dhanbad Jn
1787 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
7
5min
Asansol Jn
1845 km
23:35
23:35
23:45
23:45
On Time
5
10min
Durgapur
1887 km
00:23
00:23
00:43
00:43
On Time
1
20min
Siuri
1958 km
01:49
01:49
01:51
01:51
On Time
1
2min
Rampur Hat
2005 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
2
2min
Pakur
2058 km
03:29
03:29
03:31
03:31
On Time
1
2min
New Farakka Jn
2092 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
2
2min
Malda Town
2126 km
05:45
05:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13426 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is St Maldatown Ex 13426 train running or not?

A. St Maldatown Ex 13426 train starts from Surat at 14:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is St Maldatown Ex 13426 train now?

A. Check the location of St Maldatown Ex 13426 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for St Maldatown Ex 13426 train?

A. The last stop for St Maldatown Ex 13426 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at 05:45