Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13426 St Maldatown Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13426 St Maldatown Ex train live running status. 13426 St Maldatown Ex train runs from Surat (ST) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Mon. 13426 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 13426 St Maldatown Ex from Surat is 14:20. The arrival time to Malda Town is . The total distance covered by St Maldatown Ex is 2121 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surat to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of St Maldatown Ex - 13426.
Monday
27-06-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 35min
Crossed New Farakka Jn at 06:51
Refresh
Updated 6hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
Source
Nandurbar
160 km
17:20
16:30
17:23
16:35
48min
-
3min
Amalner
256 km
18:41
17:52
18:43
17:54
49min
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
310 km
19:30
19:10
19:35
19:15
20min
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
334 km
20:02
19:45
20:11
19:50
21min
-
9min
Malkapur
385 km
20:58
20:38
21:00
20:40
20min
-
2min
Akola Jn
474 km
22:29
21:47
22:35
21:50
45min
-
6min
Badnera Jn
553 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
3min
Wardha Jn
648 km
01:04
00:28
01:06
00:30
36min
-
2min
Nagpur
727 km
02:19
02:05
02:35
02:10
25min
-
16min
Gondia Jn
857 km
04:42
04:08
04:47
04:10
37min
-
5min
Durg
992 km
07:00
06:10
07:08
06:15
53min
-
8min
Raipur Jn
1029 km
07:47
06:50
07:53
06:55
58min
-
6min
Bilaspur Jn
1140 km
08:45
08:45
10:15
09:00
1hr 15min
-
90min
Jharsuguda Jn
1344 km
14:08
12:35
14:28
12:40
1hr 48min
-
20min
Rourkela
1445 km
15:36
13:55
15:42
14:10
1hr 32min
-
6min
Ranchi
1616 km
19:17
17:35
19:35
17:50
1hr 45min
-
18min
Muri
1676 km
20:38
18:58
20:40
19:00
1hr 40min
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
1729 km
21:46
20:10
21:51
20:15
1hr 36min
-
5min
Chandrapura Jn
1745 km
22:32
20:48
22:34
20:50
1hr 44min
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
1778 km
23:47
22:10
23:57
22:15
1hr 42min
-
10min
Asansol Jn
1837 km
23:35
23:45
On Time
-
10min
Durgapur
1879 km
01:56
00:23
02:21
00:43
1hr 38min
-
25min
Siuri
1950 km
03:55
01:54
03:58
01:55
2hr 3min
-
3min
Rampur Hat
1997 km
03:34
03:36
On Time
-
2min
Pakur
2049 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
New Farakka Jn
2085 km
06:49
05:14
06:51
05:16
1hr 35min
-
2min
Malda Town
2121 km
06:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13426 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is St Maldatown Ex 13426 running or not?

A. St Maldatown Ex 13426 starts from Surat at 14:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is St Maldatown Ex 13426 now?

A. Check the location of St Maldatown Ex 13426 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for St Maldatown Ex 13426 train?

A. The last stop for St Maldatown Ex 13426 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at
Surat to Malda Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Surat to Malda