more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13506Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
05:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Burnpur
5 km
05:49
05:51
Cancelled
-
-
Madhukunda
13 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Muradi
21 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
41 km
06:45
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
94 km
07:35
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bishnupur
124 km
08:02
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
197 km
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
210 km
10:00
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Panskura
254 km
10:50
10:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tamluk
278 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nandakumar Ph
288 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kanthi P H
339 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Digha
372 km
13:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination