Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13506Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
25-08-2019
Arrived 11min early
Reached Digha at 13:29
Refresh
Updated 11hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
Source
Burnpur
5 km
05:45
05:49
05:57
05:51
6min
-
12min
Madhukunda
14 km
06:06
06:03
06:09
06:05
4min
-
3min
Muradi
21 km
06:15
06:13
06:16
06:15
1min
-
1min
Adra Jn
41 km
06:47
06:45
06:52
06:50
2min
-
5min
Bankura
95 km
07:41
07:35
07:47
07:37
10min
-
6min
Bishnupur
125 km
08:10
08:02
08:11
08:04
7min
-
1min
Midnapore
197 km
09:28
09:20
09:30
09:25
5min
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
210 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Panskura
255 km
10:48
10:50
10:53
10:52
1min
-
5min
Tamluk
279 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Nandakumar Ph
289 km
11:35
11:33
11:36
11:35
1min
-
1min
Kanthi P H
340 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Digha
373 km
13:29
13:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination