Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13506 Asn Dgha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13506 Asn Dgha Exp train live running status. 13506 Asn Dgha Exp train runs from Asansol Jn (ASN) to Digha (DGHA) on Sun. 13506 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 13506 Asn Dgha Exp from Asansol Jn is 05:40. The arrival time to Digha is 12:50. The total distance covered by Asn Dgha Exp is 372 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asansol Jn to Digha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asn Dgha Exp - 13506.
Today
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Asansol Jn at 05:40
Refresh
Updated 1hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
1
Source
Burnpur
5 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
1
2min
MADHUKUNDA
14 km
06:02
06:02
06:03
06:03
On Time
2
1min
MURADI
22 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
1
1min
Adra Jn
42 km
06:42
06:42
06:47
06:47
On Time
4
5min
Bankura
95 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
2
2min
Bishnupur
125 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
2
2min
Midnapore
197 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
1
2min
Kharagpur Jn
210 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
6
5min
Panskura
255 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
1
2min
Tamluk
279 km
10:42
10:42
10:44
10:44
On Time
2
2min
NANDAKUMAR PH
289 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Kanthi P H
340 km
11:56
11:56
11:58
11:58
On Time
1
2min
Digha
372 km
12:50
12:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13506 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asn Dgha Exp 13506 train running or not?

A. Asn Dgha Exp 13506 train starts from Asansol Jn at 05:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asn Dgha Exp 13506 train now?

A. Check the location of Asn Dgha Exp 13506 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asn Dgha Exp 13506 train?

A. The last stop for Asn Dgha Exp 13506 train is Digha(DGHA). The train reaches Digha at 12:50