more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13576Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
15-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
13:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Madhupur Jn
29 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
85 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
110 km
15:35
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Joychandi Pahar
147 km
16:41
16:43
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
186 km
17:23
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
302 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
403 km
20:40
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
505 km
22:35
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
553 km
23:30
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh Road
596 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Balangir
672 km
01:15
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
735 km
02:40
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
748 km
03:03
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
821 km
04:15
04:17
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
876 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram
923 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bobbili
947 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
1001 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
1062 km
09:35
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
1213 km
12:00
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
1263 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
1352 km
14:02
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1412 km
15:30
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
1443 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
1550 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
1667 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
1705 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chennai Egmore
1847 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tambaram
1872 km
23:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination