Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14004 Ndls Mldt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14004 Ndls Mldt Exp train live running status. 14004 Ndls Mldt Exp train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Thu, Sun. 14004 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 14004 Ndls Mldt Exp from New Delhi is 18:00. The arrival time to Malda Town is 23:30. The total distance covered by Ndls Mldt Exp is 1422 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Mldt Exp - 14004.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yet to start from New Delhi at 18:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
26 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
167 km
21:02
21:02
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
258 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
493 km
02:25
02:25
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
10min
Rae Bareli Jn
571 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Gauriganj
617 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
1min
Amethi
631 km
04:51
04:51
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
2min
Ma Belhadevi Dp
666 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
794 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
811 km
09:15
09:15
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
905 km
10:47
10:47
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
973 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1022 km
13:05
13:05
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
10min
Kiul Jn
1146 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Abhaipur
1169 km
16:41
16:41
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
2min
Jamalpur Jn
1191 km
17:17
17:17
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
5min
Sultanganj
1220 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
2min
Bhagalpur
1244 km
18:40
18:40
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
10min
Sahibganj Jn
1318 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Barharwa Jn
1373 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
New Farakka Jn
1387 km
22:07
22:07
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
1422 km
23:30
23:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14004 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Mldt Exp 14004 train running or not?

A. Ndls Mldt Exp 14004 train starts from New Delhi at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Mldt Exp 14004 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Mldt Exp 14004 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Mldt Exp 14004 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Mldt Exp 14004 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at 23:30