more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14012Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hoshiarpur
-
Source
21:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurdpur
20 km
22:15
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
42 km
23:00
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
47 km
23:33
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
63 km
23:49
23:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
99 km
00:45
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
213 km
03:00
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
288 km
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
322 km
04:27
04:29
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
411 km
07:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination