Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14022 Sainik Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14022 Sainik Exp train live running status. 14022 Sainik Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14022 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 14022 Sainik Exp from Jaipur is 20:40. The arrival time to Old Delhi is . The total distance covered by Sainik Exp is 406 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sainik Exp - 14022.
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Jaipur at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 25hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
Source
Dahar Ka Balaji
3 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Chomun Samod
28 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
2min
Govindgarh Malk
39 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
60 km
21:42
21:42
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
3min
Palsana
82 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
110 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Nawalgarh
137 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
148 km
23:31
23:31
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
2min
Nua
163 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
2min
Jhunjhunun
174 km
23:59
23:59
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
2min
Ratan Shahr
189 km
00:15
00:16
On Time
-
1min
Chirawa
203 km
00:29
00:31
On Time
-
2min
Surajgarh
215 km
00:42
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
232 km
01:45
02:00
On Time
-
15min
Mahendragarh
273 km
02:31
02:33
On Time
-
2min
Kanina Khas
289 km
02:47
02:49
On Time
-
2min
Dahina Zainabad
298 km
02:58
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
323 km
03:52
03:55
On Time
-
3min
Pataudi Road
345 km
04:23
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
375 km
04:46
04:48
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
392 km
05:03
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
406 km
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14022 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sainik Exp 14022 train running or not?

A. Sainik Exp 14022 train starts from Jaipur at 20:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sainik Exp 14022 train now?

A. Check the location of Sainik Exp 14022 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sainik Exp 14022 train?

A. The last stop for Sainik Exp 14022 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at