Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14120Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Dehradun at 23:25
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
52 km
00:47
00:47
00:57
00:57
On Time
2
10min
Laksar Jn
79 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Najibabad Jn
120 km
02:12
02:12
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
218 km
04:07
04:07
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
246 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Road
273 km
05:11
05:11
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
2min
Rudrapur City
291 km
05:24
05:24
05:29
05:29
On Time
-
5min
Lal Kuan
312 km
06:11
06:11
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
10min
Haldwani
328 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Kathgodam
335 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination