Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14120 Ddn Kgm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14120 Ddn Kgm Exp train live running status. 14120 Ddn Kgm Exp train runs from Dehradun (DDN) to Kathgodam (KGM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14120 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 14120 Ddn Kgm Exp from Dehradun is 23:30. The arrival time to Kathgodam is 07:20. The total distance covered by Ddn Kgm Exp is 335 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehradun to Kathgodam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ddn Kgm Exp - 14120.
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Yesterday
11-08-2022
Today
12-08-2022
Tomorrow
13-08-2022
Yet to start from Dehradun at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
51 km
00:52
00:52
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
8min
Laksar Jn
78 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Najibabad Jn
120 km
02:16
02:16
02:21
02:21
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
219 km
04:07
04:07
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
246 km
04:46
04:46
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Road
273 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
2min
Rudrapur City
291 km
05:23
05:23
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
5min
Lal Kuan
313 km
06:14
06:14
06:19
06:19
On Time
-
5min
Haldwani
329 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Kathgodam
335 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14120 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ddn Kgm Exp 14120 train running or not?

A. Ddn Kgm Exp 14120 train starts from Dehradun at 23:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ddn Kgm Exp 14120 train now?

A. Check the location of Ddn Kgm Exp 14120 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ddn Kgm Exp 14120 train?

A. The last stop for Ddn Kgm Exp 14120 train is Kathgodam(KGM). The train reaches Kathgodam at 07:20
Dehradun to Kathgodam Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dehradun to Kathgodam