Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14202 Rbl Jnu Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14202 Rbl Jnu Express train live running status. 14202 Rbl Jnu Express train runs from Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) to Jaunpur Jn (JNU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14202 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 14202 Rbl Jnu Express from Rae Bareli Jn is 07:35. The arrival time to Jaunpur Jn is 12:15. The total distance covered by Rbl Jnu Express is 202 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rae Bareli Jn to Jaunpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rbl Jnu Express - 14202.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Overall delay: 15min
Crossed Antu at 08:59
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rae Bareli Jn
-
Source
07:35
07:25
10min
1
Source
Jais
28 km
07:59
07:48
08:03
07:50
13min
1
4min
Gauriganj
46 km
08:21
08:06
08:29
08:08
21min
1
8min
Amethi
60 km
08:41
08:23
08:45
08:25
20min
1
4min
Antu
74 km
08:58
08:43
08:59
08:44
15min
1
1min
Partapgarh Jn
95 km
09:13
09:38
09:15
23min
2
2min
Maa Barahi Devi Dham Dandupur
109 km
09:44
09:35
09:45
09:36
9min
1
1min
Badshahpur
131 km
10:01
09:54
10:03
09:56
7min
1
2min
Janghai Jn
148 km
10:23
10:23
10:29
10:25
On Time
2
6min
Barsathi
164 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
1
1min
Mariahu
178 km
11:08
11:08
11:13
11:10
On Time
1
5min
Zafarabad Jn
196 km
11:35
11:45
11:51
11:46
On Time
4
16min
Jaunpur Jn
202 km
12:15
12:10
Destination
5min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14202 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rbl Jnu Express 14202 train running or not?

A. Rbl Jnu Express 14202 train starts from Rae Bareli Jn at 07:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rbl Jnu Express 14202 train now?

A. Check the location of Rbl Jnu Express 14202 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rbl Jnu Express 14202 train?

A. The last stop for Rbl Jnu Express 14202 train is Jaunpur Jn(JNU). The train reaches Jaunpur Jn at 12:15
Rae Bareli to Jaunpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rae Bareli to Jaunpur