Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14206Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed Hapur at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
18:57
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
8min
Hapur
57 km
19:53
19:43
19:55
19:45
10min
-
2min
Moradabad
161 km
22:00
22:08
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
188 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
251 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
322 km
00:52
00:52
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
486 km
03:16
03:16
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
9min
Barabanki Jn
514 km
04:26
04:26
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
2min
Daryabad
552 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
614 km
07:15
07:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination