Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14213 वाराणसी गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्स्प्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14213 वाराणसी गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्स्प्रेस train live running status. 14213 वाराणसी गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्स्प्रेस train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Bahraich (BRK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14213 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 14213 वाराणसी गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्स्प्रेस from Varanasi Jn is 14:00. The arrival time to Bahraich is 22:11. The total distance covered by वाराणसी गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्स्प्रेस is 316 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi Jn to Bahraich. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of वाराणसी गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्स्प्रेस - 14213.
Tuesday
11-06-2024
Yesterday
12-06-2024
Today
13-06-2024
Tomorrow
14-06-2024
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Babatpur at 14:25
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
7
Source
Babatpur
28 km
14:24
14:18
14:25
14:19
6min
-
1min
Jaunpur Jn
58 km
15:14
14:58
15:18
15:00
16min
1
2min
Kheta Sarai
81 km
15:41
15:25
15:49
15:26
16min
1
1min
Shahganj Jn
91 km
16:08
15:38
16:14
15:40
30min
1
2min
Bilwai
102 km
16:31
15:53
16:32
15:54
38min
1
1min
Malipur
116 km
16:49
16:08
16:52
16:09
41min
1
1min
Akbarpur
135 km
17:12
16:26
17:14
16:28
46min
1
2min
Goshainganj
157 km
17:36
16:48
17:38
16:49
48min
-
1min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
189 km
18:19
17:50
18:58
18:15
29min
1
25min
Mankapur Jn
228 km
19:49
19:05
20:27
19:35
44min
4
30min
Gonda Jn
256 km
21:05
20:10
21:17
20:20
55min
3
10min
BANGAIN
272 km
21:33
20:34
21:35
20:36
59min
-
2min
Payagpur
290 km
21:50
20:45
21:51
20:47
1hr 5min
-
2min
Bahraich
316 km
22:11
21:35
Destination
36min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is वाराणसी गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्स्प्रेस 14213 train running or not?

A. वाराणसी गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्स्प्रेस 14213 train starts from Varanasi Jn at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is वाराणसी गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्स्प्रेस 14213 train now?

A. Check the location of वाराणसी गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्स्प्रेस 14213 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for वाराणसी गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्स्प्रेस 14213 train?

A. The last stop for वाराणसी गोंडा इंटरसिटी एक्स्प्रेस 14213 train is Bahraich(BRK). The train reaches Bahraich at 22:11