more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14316Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
16:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Shivaji Bridge
1 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
2 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
12 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
18 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
24 km
17:25
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
50 km
17:51
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
61 km
18:09
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
Garhmuktesar
91 km
18:35
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Gajraula Jn
112 km
18:57
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
135 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
165 km
20:01
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
192 km
20:35
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaria Sadat
224 km
21:02
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhitaura
237 km
21:17
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
256 km
21:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination