Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14503 Klk Svdk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14503 Klk Svdk Exp train live running status. 14503 Klk Svdk Exp train runs from Kalka (KLK) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) on Tue, Fri. 14503 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 14503 Klk Svdk Exp from Kalka is 19:25. The arrival time to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 05:05. The total distance covered by Klk Svdk Exp is 479 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kalka to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Klk Svdk Exp - 14503.
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Kalka at 19:25
Refresh
Updated 7hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalka
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
Source
Chandigarh
24 km
19:56
19:56
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
29min
Sahibzada Asngr
36 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
137 km
22:42
22:42
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
8min
Jalandhar Cant
189 km
23:37
23:37
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
302 km
01:23
01:23
01:28
01:28
On Time
-
5min
Jammu Tawi
401 km
03:15
03:15
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
10min
Udhampur
454 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
2min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
479 km
05:05
05:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14503 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Klk Svdk Exp 14503 train running or not?

A. Klk Svdk Exp 14503 train starts from Kalka at 19:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Klk Svdk Exp 14503 train now?

A. Check the location of Klk Svdk Exp 14503 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Klk Svdk Exp 14503 train?

A. The last stop for Klk Svdk Exp 14503 train is Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK). The train reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 05:05
Kalka to Jammu Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kalka to Jammu