Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14504 Svdk Klk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14504 Svdk Klk Exp train live running status. 14504 Svdk Klk Exp train runs from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) to Kalka (KLK) on Wed, Sat. 14504 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 14504 Svdk Klk Exp from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 18:10. The arrival time to Kalka is 05:20. The total distance covered by Svdk Klk Exp is 480 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Kalka. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Svdk Klk Exp - 14504.
Saturday
15-06-2024
Yet to start from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 11hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
25 km
18:36
18:36
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
78 km
19:36
19:36
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
6min
Pathankot Cantt
178 km
21:32
21:32
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
291 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Ludhiana Jn
343 km
00:30
00:30
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
10min
Sahibzada Asngr
444 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
2min
Chandigarh
455 km
04:05
04:05
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
35min
Kalka
480 km
05:20
05:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Svdk Klk Exp 14504 train running or not?

A. Svdk Klk Exp 14504 train starts from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Svdk Klk Exp 14504 train now?

A. Check the location of Svdk Klk Exp 14504 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Svdk Klk Exp 14504 train?

A. The last stop for Svdk Klk Exp 14504 train is Kalka(KLK). The train reaches Kalka at 05:20