more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14505Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
14:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Beas
42 km
14:33
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
78 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
16:25
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Samrala
172 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Morinda
203 km
18:39
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Morinda
206 km
18:47
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kurali
214 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rupnagar
231 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kiratpur Sahib
258 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Anandpur Sahib
266 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Dam
286 km
20:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination