Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14507 Dli Fka Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14507 Dli Fka Exp train live running status. 14507 Dli Fka Exp train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Fazilka (FKA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14507 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 14507 Dli Fka Exp from Old Delhi is 13:05. The arrival time to Fazilka is 23:40. The total distance covered by Dli Fka Exp is 521 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Fazilka. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Fka Exp - 14507.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 13:05
Refresh
Updated 23hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
Source
Subzi Mandi
2 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Narela
25 km
13:40
13:40
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
43 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Ganaur
59 km
14:12
14:12
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
2min
Samalkha
71 km
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
88 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Gharaunda
105 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
122 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Taraori
135 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
156 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
197 km
17:15
17:15
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
10min
Ambala City
205 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
225 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Patiala
251 km
18:19
18:19
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
2min
Nabha
276 km
18:39
18:39
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
303 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Barnala
334 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Tapa
353 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Rampura Phul
366 km
20:09
20:09
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
399 km
20:55
20:55
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
15min
Goneana B Jagta
411 km
21:22
21:22
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
2min
Gangsar Jaitu
425 km
21:37
21:37
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
2min
Kot Kapura
441 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Bariwala
459 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Muktsar
474 km
22:39
22:39
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
4min
Lakhewali
491 km
23:01
23:01
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
2min
Fazilka
521 km
23:40
23:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14507 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dli Fka Exp 14507 train running or not?

A. Dli Fka Exp 14507 train starts from Old Delhi at 13:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Fka Exp 14507 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Fka Exp 14507 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Fka Exp 14507 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Fka Exp 14507 train is Fazilka(FKA). The train reaches Fazilka at 23:40
New Delhi to Fazilka Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Fazilka