more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14523Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barauni Jn
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Samastipur Jn
50 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
102 km
07:20
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai
146 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
156 km
08:30
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
162 km
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
216 km
10:10
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
282 km
11:55
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
347 km
13:10
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
421 km
15:20
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
565 km
17:45
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Musafir Khana
596 km
18:14
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
615 km
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
704 km
21:20
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
939 km
01:12
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1029 km
03:00
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
1128 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
1170 km
05:40
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
1188 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
1222 km
06:55
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
1253 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1303 km
08:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination