Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14601 Fzr Hmh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14601 Fzr Hmh Exp train live running status. 14601 Fzr Hmh Exp train runs from Firozpur Cant (FZR) to Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14601 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 14601 Fzr Hmh Exp from Firozpur Cant is 05:10. The arrival time to Hanumangarh Jn is . The total distance covered by Fzr Hmh Exp is 250 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Firozpur Cant to Hanumangarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fzr Hmh Exp - 14601.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
On Time
Crossed Abohar at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 9hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
Source
Firozpur City
3 km
05:20
05:16
05:22
05:18
4min
-
2min
Guru Harsahai
38 km
05:53
05:46
05:54
05:48
6min
-
1min
Jallalabd
55 km
06:12
06:04
06:14
06:06
8min
-
2min
Ladhuka
74 km
06:30
06:21
06:41
06:23
18min
-
11min
Fazilka
88 km
06:56
06:54
07:00
06:57
3min
-
4min
Khui Khera
105 km
07:18
07:16
07:20
07:18
2min
-
2min
Chuhriwala Dhan
115 km
07:33
07:31
07:35
07:33
2min
-
2min
Abohar
131 km
07:57
08:02
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
8min
Shri Ganganagar
184 km
08:55
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Sadulshahr
213 km
09:22
09:24
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
250 km
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

14601 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Fzr Hmh Exp 14601 running or not?

A. Fzr Hmh Exp 14601 starts from Firozpur Cant at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fzr Hmh Exp 14601 now?

A. Check the location of Fzr Hmh Exp 14601 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fzr Hmh Exp 14601 train?

A. The last stop for Fzr Hmh Exp 14601 train is Hanumangarh Jn(HMH). The train reaches Hanumangarh Jn at