more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14601Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
05:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Firozpur City
3 km
05:16
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Guru Harsahai
38 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jallalabd
55 km
06:07
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Ladhuka
74 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Fazilka
88 km
06:54
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Khui Khera
105 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Chuhriwala Dhan
115 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Abohar
131 km
08:02
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Ganganagar
184 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulshahr
213 km
09:22
09:24
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
250 km
10:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination