Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14601Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Arrived 1min early
Reached Hanumangarh Jn at 10:19
Refresh
Updated 4hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
Source
Firozpur City
3 km
05:19
05:16
05:20
05:18
2min
1
1min
Guru Harsahai
38 km
05:55
05:48
05:57
05:50
7min
1
2min
Jallalabd
56 km
06:13
06:07
06:15
06:09
6min
1
2min
Ladhuka
74 km
06:35
06:33
06:37
06:35
2min
-
2min
Fazilka
88 km
06:51
06:54
07:00
06:57
3min
1
9min
Khui Khera
104 km
07:18
07:16
07:20
07:18
2min
1
2min
Chuhriwala Dhan
115 km
07:32
07:30
07:34
07:32
2min
1
2min
Abohar
131 km
07:55
08:02
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
10min
Shri Ganganagar
184 km
08:48
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
2
12min
Sadulshahr
213 km
09:28
09:22
09:38
09:24
14min
-
10min
Hanumangarh Jn
251 km
10:19
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination