Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14601 Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14601 Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (unreserved) train live running status. 14601 Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (unreserved) train runs from Firozpur Cant (FZR) to Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14601 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 14601 Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (unreserved) from Firozpur Cant is 05:10. The arrival time to Hanumangarh Jn is 10:20. The total distance covered by Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (unreserved) is 250 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Firozpur Cant to Hanumangarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (unreserved) - 14601.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Firozpur Cant at 05:10
Refresh
Updated 3hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
Source
Firozpur City
3 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
2min
Guru Harsahai
38 km
05:46
05:46
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
2min
Jallalabd
55 km
06:04
06:04
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
2min
Ladhuka
74 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
2min
Fazilka
88 km
06:54
06:54
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
3min
Khui Khera
105 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Chuhriwala Dhan
115 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Abohar
131 km
08:02
08:02
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
3min
Shri Ganganagar
184 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Sadulshahr
213 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
250 km
10:20
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14601 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (unreserved) 14601 train running or not?

A. Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (unreserved) 14601 train starts from Firozpur Cant at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (unreserved) 14601 train now?

A. Check the location of Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (unreserved) 14601 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (unreserved) 14601 train?

A. The last stop for Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (unreserved) 14601 train is Hanumangarh Jn(HMH). The train reaches Hanumangarh Jn at 10:20