more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14609Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
19-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rishikesh
-
Source
16:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Virbhadra
5 km
16:47
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Raiwala
11 km
17:02
17:04
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
22 km
17:35
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
64 km
18:28
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
99 km
19:40
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
129 km
20:16
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
180 km
20:58
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
233 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
293 km
23:07
23:17
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
346 km
00:10
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tanda Urmar
388 km
00:50
00:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dasuya
403 km
01:06
01:08
Cancelled
-
-
Mukerian
419 km
01:26
01:28
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
458 km
02:15
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
481 km
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hira Nagar
510 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ghagwal
516 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
557 km
04:30
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Udhampur
610 km
05:34
05:36
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
635 km
06:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination