Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14611Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
23-08-2019
Overall delay: 48min
Crossed Moradabad at 23:48
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghazipur City
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Aunrihar Jn
40 km
09:18
09:10
09:20
09:12
8min
-
2min
Jaunpur Jn
97 km
11:23
10:28
11:28
10:33
55min
-
5min
Jaunpur City
110 km
12:54
11:27
12:56
11:29
1hr 27min
-
2min
Sultanpur
195 km
14:33
12:40
14:38
12:45
1hr 53min
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
335 km
17:00
17:20
17:35
17:35
On Time
6
35min
Moradabad
661 km
23:40
22:52
23:48
23:00
48min
3
8min
Saharanpur
853 km
02:14
02:00
02:24
02:10
14min
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
934 km
03:25
03:25
03:33
03:33
On Time
-
8min
Ludhiana Jn
1048 km
05:22
05:22
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
13min
Jalandhar Cant
1100 km
06:35
06:35
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
3min
Pathankot Cantt
1213 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Jammu Tawi
1313 km
10:40
10:40
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
15min
Shmata Vd Katra
1391 km
12:35
12:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination