more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14625Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
06:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Shakurbasti
6 km
07:02
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
25 km
07:26
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
65 km
08:05
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
122 km
08:52
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
141 km
09:05
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
156 km
09:17
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
182 km
09:37
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
194 km
09:54
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bareta
208 km
10:06
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Budhlada
223 km
10:21
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mansa
240 km
10:37
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Maur
258 km
10:54
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
292 km
12:20
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gangsar Jaitu
319 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Kapura
335 km
13:27
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Faridkot
348 km
13:39
13:41
Cancelled
-
-
Firozpur Cant
380 km
14:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination