Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14650 Saryuyamuna Exp train live running status. 14650 Saryuyamuna Exp train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to Jaynagar (JYG) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 14650 train covers 51 stations. The departure time for 14650 Saryuyamuna Exp from Amritsar Jn is 13:05. The arrival time to Jaynagar is 00:30. The total distance covered by Saryuyamuna Exp is 1586 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amritsar Jn to Jaynagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Saryuyamuna Exp - 14650.
Today
22-06-2024
Yet to start from Amritsar Jn at 13:05
Refresh
Updated 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
Source
Beas
43 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
2
2min
Kartarpur
64 km
13:53
13:53
13:54
13:54
On Time
1
1min
Jalandhar City
79 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
2
5min
Jalandhar Cant
84 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
2
2min
Phagwara Jn
100 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
1
2min
Phillaur Jn
123 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
1
2min
Dhandari Kalan
143 km
15:55
15:55
16:05
16:05
On Time
2
10min
Khanna
178 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
2
2min
Mandigovindgarh
187 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
2
2min
Sirhind Jn
196 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
2
2min
Rajpura Jn
222 km
17:22
17:22
17:24
17:24
On Time
2
2min
Ambala City
242 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
1
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
250 km
18:10
18:10
18:18
18:18
On Time
3
8min
Yamunanagar Jud
301 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
2
5min
Saharanpur
331 km
19:45
19:45
20:10
20:10
On Time
6
25min
Roorkee
366 km
20:49
20:49
20:54
20:54
On Time
1
5min
Laksar Jn
384 km
21:13
21:13
21:18
21:18
On Time
4
5min
Najibabad Jn
425 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
1
5min
Dhampur
464 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
1
2min
Kanth
494 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
5min
Moradabad
523 km
00:12
00:12
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
8min
Rampur
551 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
2
2min
Bareilly
614 km
01:59
01:59
02:01
02:01
On Time
1
2min
Shahjehanpur
685 km
03:07
03:07
03:09
03:09
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
849 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
3
10min
Barabanki Jn
877 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
2
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
977 km
08:23
08:23
08:28
08:28
On Time
1
5min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
984 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
2
2min
Akbarpur
1038 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
2
2min
Shahganj Jn
1082 km
10:55
10:55
11:20
11:20
On Time
1
25min
Khorason Road
1103 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
1
2min
Azamgarh
1138 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
1
5min
Muhammadabad
1160 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
2min
Mau Jn
1181 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
3
5min
Indara Jn
1189 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
4
2min
Rasra
1218 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
2
2min
Ballia
1250 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
2
5min
Suraimanpur
1287 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
2
2min
Chhapra
1315 km
16:40
16:40
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
10min
Hajipur Jn
1375 km
18:17
18:17
18:22
18:22
On Time
4
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1428 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
5min
Samastipur Jn
1480 km
21:05
21:05
21:30
21:30
On Time
5
25min
Haiaghat
1502 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
1
2min
Laheria Sarai
1513 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
1
2min
Darbhanga Jn
1518 km
22:45
22:45
22:55
22:55
On Time
1
10min
Sakri Jn
1537 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
2min
Madhubani
1554 km
23:29
23:29
23:31
23:31
On Time
1
2min
Rajanagar
1564 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
1
2min
KHAJAULI
1573 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
1
2min
Jaynagar
1586 km
00:30
00:30
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Saryuyamuna Exp 14650 train running or not?

A. Saryuyamuna Exp 14650 train starts from Amritsar Jn at 13:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Saryuyamuna Exp 14650 train now?

A. Check the location of Saryuyamuna Exp 14650 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 51 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Saryuyamuna Exp 14650 train?

A. The last stop for Saryuyamuna Exp 14650 train is Jaynagar(JYG). The train reaches Jaynagar at 00:30