more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14650Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Yet to start from Amritsar Jn at 11:55
Refresh
Updated 12hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
Source
Beas
42 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
1
2min
Kartarpur
63 km
12:46
12:46
12:48
12:48
On Time
2
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
2
5min
Jalandhar Cant
83 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
2
2min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Phillaur Jn
122 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
14:25
14:25
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
10min
Doraha
157 km
15:05
15:05
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
2min
Khanna
178 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
2min
Mandigovindgarh
186 km
15:32
15:32
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
195 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
221 km
16:04
16:04
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
2min
Ambala City
241 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
17:05
17:05
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
10min
Kurukshetra Jn
291 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
324 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
358 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
403 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Subzi Mandi
444 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
447 km
20:40
20:40
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
30min
Ghaziabad
467 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
504 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
577 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
608 km
00:12
00:12
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
635 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
698 km
01:57
01:57
01:59
01:59
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
769 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
933 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
961 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Faizabad Jn
1061 km
08:33
08:33
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
5min
Ayodhya
1068 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Akbarpur
1122 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
1166 km
10:55
10:55
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
25min
Khorason Road
1187 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
2min
Azamgarh
1222 km
12:32
12:32
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
5min
Muhammadabad
1243 km
12:56
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
1265 km
13:30
13:30
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
10min
Indara Jn
1273 km
13:51
13:51
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
2min
Rasra
1301 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Ballia
1333 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Suraimanpur
1371 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
1400 km
16:40
16:40
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
15min
Sonpur Jn
1454 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
1459 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1513 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
1565 km
21:05
21:05
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
25min
Haiaghat
1587 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Laheria Sarai
1597 km
22:05
22:05
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
3min
Darbhanga Jn
1602 km
22:30
22:30
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
10min
Kakarghatti
1609 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Tarsarai
1615 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Sakri Jn
1622 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Pandaul
1630 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
2min
Madhubani
1639 km
23:37
23:37
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
3min
Rajanagar
1649 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
2min
Khajauli
1658 km
00:04
00:04
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
2min
Jaynagar
1670 km
01:00
01:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination