Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14726 Mtj Bnw Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14726 Mtj Bnw Exp train live running status. 14726 Mtj Bnw Exp train runs from Mathura Jn (MTJ) to Bhiwani (BNW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14726 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 14726 Mtj Bnw Exp from Mathura Jn is 13:35. The arrival time to Bhiwani is 20:50. The total distance covered by Mtj Bnw Exp is 280 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mathura Jn to Bhiwani. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mtj Bnw Exp - 14726.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Mathura Jn at 13:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mathura Jn
-
Source
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
Source
Bhuteshwar
2 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Mora
11 km
13:53
13:53
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
1min
Radhakund
19 km
14:02
14:02
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
1min
Goverdhan
26 km
14:11
14:11
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
1min
Behaj
35 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Deeg
41 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Bedham
53 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Brij Nagar
65 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Jhareda
72 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Govindgarh
77 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Jadoli Ka Bas
89 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Ramgarh
97 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Ootwad
108 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Gazika
116 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Alwar
123 km
16:30
16:30
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
15min
Parisal
136 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Ghatla
142 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Khairthal
149 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Harsauli
157 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Khanpur Ahir
163 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Ajaraka
169 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Majri Nangal
175 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Bawal
182 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
197 km
18:35
18:35
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
10min
Kishengarh Blws
206 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Jatusana
215 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Kosli
225 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Sudhrana
231 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Jharili
239 km
19:45
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
246 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
253 km
20:04
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
2min
Manheru
266 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
280 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14726 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mtj Bnw Exp 14726 running or not?

A. Mtj Bnw Exp 14726 starts from Mathura Jn at 13:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mtj Bnw Exp 14726 now?

A. Check the location of Mtj Bnw Exp 14726 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mtj Bnw Exp 14726 train?

A. The last stop for Mtj Bnw Exp 14726 train is Bhiwani(BNW). The train reaches Bhiwani at 20:50
Mathura to Bhiwani Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mathura to Bhiwani