Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14729 Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14729 Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) train live running status. 14729 Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) train runs from Rewari (RE) to Fazilka (FKA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14729 train covers 60 stations. The departure time for 14729 Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) from Rewari is 04:40. The arrival time to Fazilka is 16:05. The total distance covered by Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) is 423 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Fazilka. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) - 14729.
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yesterday
23-05-2022
Today
24-05-2022
Tomorrow
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yet to start from Rewari at 04:40
Refresh
Updated 4hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
Source
Kishengarh Blws
8 km
04:51
04:51
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
2min
Jatusana
17 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Pathani Halt
21 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Kosli
27 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
2min
Sudhrana
33 km
05:25
05:25
05:27
05:27
On Time
-
2min
Jharili
41 km
05:35
05:35
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
48 km
05:44
05:44
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
2min
Charkhi Dadri
55 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
62 km
06:05
06:05
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
1min
Manheru
69 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Dhana Ladanpur
77 km
06:22
06:22
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
82 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Sui
91 km
06:48
06:48
06:49
06:49
On Time
-
1min
Bawani Khera
100 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
2min
Jitakheri
110 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Aurang Nagar
112 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
2min
Hansi
119 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Mayar
128 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Satrod
132 km
07:49
07:49
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
142 km
08:10
08:10
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
10min
Nyoli Kalan
152 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Jakhodlkhera
158 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Adampur
171 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Khabra Kalan
182 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhattu
188 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Mehuwala Halt
193 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Ding
200 km
09:27
09:27
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
2min
Jodhka
205 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
209 km
09:42
09:42
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
2min
Bajekan
218 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Sirsa
224 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Bara Gudah
242 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Sukhchain
249 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Kalanwali
258 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
265 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Raman
272 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Bangi Nihalsngh
277 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
281 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Shergarh
284 km
11:40
11:40
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
1min
Gahri Bhagi
285 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
300 km
12:35
12:35
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
30min
Goneana B Jagta
312 km
13:17
13:17
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Chand Bhan
319 km
13:30
13:30
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
326 km
13:37
13:37
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
2min
Ajitgill Matta
331 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Rmna Albel Sngh
334 km
13:51
13:51
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
1min
Kot Kapura
343 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
2min
Wanderjatana
351 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Bariwala
360 km
14:24
14:24
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
2min
Jhabelwali
366 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Charawan
368 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Muktsar
375 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Badhai Balamgrh
383 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhagsar
386 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Lakhewali
392 km
15:12
15:12
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
2min
Roranwala
400 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Chak Pakhhewala
406 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Chak Banwala
408 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Fazilka
423 km
16:05
16:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

14729 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) 14729 running or not?

A. Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) 14729 starts from Rewari at 04:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) 14729 now?

A. Check the location of Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) 14729 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 60 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) 14729 train?

A. The last stop for Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) 14729 train is Fazilka(FKA). The train reaches Fazilka at 16:05
Rewari to Fazilka Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rewari to Fazilka