Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14729 Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14729 Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) train live running status. 14729 Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) train runs from Rewari (RE) to Fazilka (FKA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14729 train covers 60 stations. The departure time for 14729 Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) from Rewari is 04:40. The arrival time to Fazilka is . The total distance covered by Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) is 423 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Fazilka. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) - 14729.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Kot Kapura at 13:52
Refresh
Updated 3hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
04:40
04:40
On Time
8
Source
Kishengarh Blws
8 km
04:52
04:52
04:53
04:53
On Time
2
1min
Jatusana
17 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
2
1min
Nangal Pathani
21 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
1min
Kosli
27 km
05:17
05:17
05:18
05:18
On Time
2
1min
Sudhrana
33 km
05:25
05:25
05:26
05:26
On Time
1
1min
JHARILI
41 km
05:36
05:36
05:37
05:37
On Time
2
1min
Patuwas Mehrana
48 km
05:43
05:43
05:44
05:44
On Time
2
1min
Charkhi Dadri
55 km
05:52
05:51
05:54
05:53
1min
2
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
62 km
06:04
06:02
06:05
06:03
2min
1
1min
Manheru
69 km
06:12
06:09
06:14
06:11
3min
2
2min
Dhana Ladanpur
77 km
06:23
06:19
06:24
06:20
4min
1
1min
Bhiwani
82 km
06:40
06:35
06:45
06:40
5min
3
5min
SUI
91 km
06:53
06:48
06:54
06:49
5min
1
1min
Bawani Khera
100 km
07:05
06:58
07:06
06:59
7min
1
1min
JITAKHERI
110 km
07:16
07:07
07:17
07:08
9min
1
1min
AURANG NAGAR
112 km
07:24
07:12
07:25
07:13
12min
1
1min
Hansi
119 km
07:29
07:19
07:31
07:21
10min
1
2min
MAYAR
128 km
07:37
07:29
07:38
07:30
8min
1
1min
SATROD
132 km
07:47
07:34
07:58
07:36
22min
1
2min
Hisar
142 km
08:20
07:52
08:25
07:57
28min
4
5min
Nyoli Kalan
152 km
08:36
08:05
08:37
08:06
31min
1
1min
JAKHODLKHERA
158 km
08:48
08:14
08:50
08:16
34min
1
2min
Mandi Adampur
171 km
09:08
08:28
09:10
08:30
40min
1
2min
Khabra Kalan
182 km
09:26
08:41
09:27
08:42
45min
1
1min
Bhattu
188 km
09:30
08:48
09:32
08:50
42min
1
2min
Mahuwala Halt
193 km
09:36
08:56
09:37
08:57
40min
1
1min
DING
200 km
09:41
09:04
09:43
09:06
37min
1
2min
JODHKA
205 km
09:49
09:13
09:50
09:14
36min
1
1min
Suchan Kotli
209 km
09:56
09:21
09:57
09:22
35min
1
1min
BAJEKAN
218 km
10:04
09:32
10:05
09:33
32min
1
1min
Sirsa
224 km
10:20
09:50
10:25
09:55
30min
1
5min
BARA GUDAH
242 km
10:32
10:08
10:34
10:10
24min
1
2min
SUKHCHAIN
249 km
10:41
10:19
10:42
10:20
22min
1
1min
Kalanwali
258 km
10:46
10:27
10:48
10:29
19min
1
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
265 km
10:54
10:37
10:56
10:39
17min
1
2min
Raman
272 km
11:01
10:46
11:03
10:48
15min
1
2min
Bangi Nihalsngh
277 km
11:10
10:56
11:11
10:57
14min
1
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
281 km
11:15
11:02
11:16
11:03
13min
3
1min
SHERGARH
284 km
11:20
11:07
11:22
11:09
13min
3
2min
Gahri Bhagi
290 km
11:29
11:17
11:30
11:18
12min
1
1min
Bathinda Jn
300 km
12:09
12:00
12:49
12:40
9min
1
40min
Goneana B Jagta
312 km
12:58
12:52
13:00
12:54
6min
3
2min
Chand Bhan
319 km
13:07
13:03
13:09
13:05
4min
1
2min
Gangsar Jaitu
326 km
13:27
13:25
13:29
13:27
2min
1
2min
AJITGILL MATTA
331 km
13:34
13:33
13:35
13:34
1min
1
1min
Rmna Albel Sngh
334 km
13:40
13:39
13:45
13:41
4min
1
2min
Kot Kapura
343 km
13:52
13:49
13:52
3min
2
3min
WANDERJATANA
351 km
14:04
14:05
3min
1
1min
BARIWALA
360 km
14:13
14:15
3min
1
2min
JHABELWALI
366 km
14:23
14:24
3min
1
1min
CHARAWAN
368 km
14:29
14:30
2min
1
1min
Muktsar
375 km
14:36
14:40
4min
1
4min
BADHAI BALAMGRH
383 km
14:50
14:51
4min
1
1min
BHAGSAR
386 km
14:57
14:58
3min
1
1min
LAKHEWALI
392 km
15:04
15:06
On Time
1
2min
RORANWALA
400 km
15:15
15:16
2min
1
1min
CHAK PAKHHEWALA
406 km
15:24
15:25
2min
1
1min
Chak Banwala
408 km
15:32
15:33
2min
1
1min
Fazilka
423 km
15:55
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14729 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) 14729 train running or not?

A. Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) 14729 train starts from Rewari at 04:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) 14729 train now?

A. Check the location of Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) 14729 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 60 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) 14729 train?

A. The last stop for Rewari - Fazilka Express (unreserved) 14729 train is Fazilka(FKA). The train reaches Fazilka at