Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14820 Sbib Ju Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14820 Sbib Ju Exp train live running status. 14820 Sbib Ju Exp train runs from Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14820 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 14820 Sbib Ju Exp from Sabarmati Bg is . The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 14:55. The total distance covered by Sbib Ju Exp is 458 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Bg to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbib Ju Exp - 14820.
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Yesterday
22-02-2024
Today
23-02-2024
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Sabarmati Bg at
Refresh
Updated 1hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
-
Source
06:40
On Time
-
Source
Mahesana Jn
63 km
07:31
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Patan
104 km
08:11
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
155 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Dhanera
190 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Raniwara
225 km
10:41
10:41
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
257 km
11:09
11:09
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
3min
Modran
285 km
11:34
11:34
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
3min
Jalor
319 km
12:04
12:04
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
3min
Mokalsar
352 km
12:32
12:32
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
3min
Samdhari Jn
378 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Dundara
401 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Luni Jn
427 km
13:56
13:56
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
3min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
455 km
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
458 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14820 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbib Ju Exp 14820 train running or not?

A. Sbib Ju Exp 14820 train starts from Sabarmati Bg at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbib Ju Exp 14820 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbib Ju Exp 14820 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbib Ju Exp 14820 train?

A. The last stop for Sbib Ju Exp 14820 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 14:55