Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14820Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14820 Sbib Ju Exp train live running status. 14820 Sbib Ju Exp train runs from Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14820 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 14820 Sbib Ju Exp from Sabarmati Bg is 00:00. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Sbib Ju Exp is 458 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Bg to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbib Ju Exp - 14820.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
-
Source
07:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Mahesana Jn
-
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Patan
-
09:31
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bhildi
-
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanera
-
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Raniwara
-
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Bhinmal
-
12:20
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Modran
-
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jalor
-
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mokalsar
-
13:40
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Samdhari Jn
-
14:00
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dundara
-
14:27
14:29
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
-
14:56
14:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
15:26
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
458 km
15:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination