more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14887Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalka
-
Source
21:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandi Mandir
15 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
24 km
22:18
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dappar
35 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
69 km
23:15
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
77 km
23:56
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
97 km
00:16
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Patiala
122 km
00:40
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Nabha
148 km
01:06
01:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
175 km
01:35
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barnala
206 km
02:26
02:28
Cancelled
-
-
Tapa
225 km
02:47
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Phul
238 km
03:02
03:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhuchchu
253 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bathinda Cantt.
262 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
270 km
03:50
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sangat
287 km
04:47
04:49
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Dabwali
306 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaban
326 km
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sangaria
336 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Manaksar
351 km
05:54
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
363 km
06:15
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pili Bangan
388 km
06:46
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
413 km
07:20
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mahajan
475 km
08:21
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Lunkaransar
515 km
08:54
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Dhirera
538 km
09:15
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Jn
591 km
10:04
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
595 km
10:45
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Deshnok
627 km
11:26
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nokha
659 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
711 km
12:41
12:46
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
768 km
13:37
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
787 km
13:57
13:59
Cancelled
-
-
Pipar Road Jn
824 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
871 km
16:06
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
903 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Samdhari Jn
951 km
17:27
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Balotra Jn
984 km
17:58
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Baytu
1034 km
18:56
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Barmer
1080 km
20:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination