Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15002 Ddn Mfp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15002 Ddn Mfp Express train live running status. 15002 Ddn Mfp Express train runs from Dehradun (DDN) to Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) on Sat. 15002 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 15002 Ddn Mfp Express from Dehradun is 15:21. The arrival time to Muzaffarpur Jn is 16:29. The total distance covered by Ddn Mfp Express is 1123 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehradun to Muzaffarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ddn Mfp Express - 15002.
Yesterday
02-07-2022
Overall delay: 21min
Crossed Hardoi at 00:36
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
15:21
15:20
1min
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
51 km
16:38
16:55
17:17
17:07
10min
-
39min
Laksar Jn
78 km
17:48
17:34
17:52
17:39
13min
-
4min
Najibabad Jn
120 km
18:22
18:12
18:24
18:14
10min
-
2min
Moradabad
219 km
19:46
19:50
20:04
19:58
6min
-
18min
Rampur
246 km
20:33
20:24
20:35
20:26
9min
-
2min
Bareilly
309 km
22:25
22:06
22:28
22:08
20min
-
3min
Shahjehanpur
380 km
23:34
23:13
23:36
23:15
21min
-
2min
Hardoi
443 km
00:33
00:13
00:36
00:15
21min
-
3min
Lucknow Nr
544 km
01:58
01:55
02:05
02:05
3min
-
7min
Barabanki Jn
572 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
662 km
04:40
04:40
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
10min
Mankapur Jn
690 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Basti
750 km
06:27
06:27
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
780 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
813 km
07:55
07:55
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
10min
Kaptanganj Jn
852 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Siswa Bazar
879 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Bagaha
922 km
11:19
11:19
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
2min
Harinagar
948 km
11:42
11:42
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
963 km
12:04
12:04
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
5min
Bettiah
1000 km
12:37
12:37
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
2min
Sagauli Jn
1023 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Bapudm Motihari
1043 km
13:26
13:26
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
2min
Chakia
1075 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1123 km
16:29
16:29
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15002 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ddn Mfp Express 15002 running or not?

A. Ddn Mfp Express 15002 starts from Dehradun at 15:21. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ddn Mfp Express 15002 now?

A. Check the location of Ddn Mfp Express 15002 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ddn Mfp Express 15002 train?

A. The last stop for Ddn Mfp Express 15002 train is Muzaffarpur Jn(MFP). The train reaches Muzaffarpur Jn at 16:29
Dehradun to Muzaffarpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dehradun to Muzaffarpur