Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15015 Gkp Yelhanka Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15015 Gkp Yelhanka Ex train live running status. 15015 Gkp Yelhanka Ex train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Yelhanka Jn (YNK) on Mon. 15015 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 15015 Gkp Yelhanka Ex from Gorakhpur Jn is . The arrival time to Yelhanka Jn is 02:02. The total distance covered by Gkp Yelhanka Ex is 2499 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Yelhanka Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Yelhanka Ex - 15015.
Monday
26-09-2022
On Time
Reached Yelhanka Jn at 02:02
Refresh
Updated 19hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
06:35
On Time
9
Source
Gonda Jn
151 km
08:52
09:00
09:19
09:05
14min
1
27min
Barabanki Jn
241 km
10:41
10:25
10:47
10:27
20min
1
6min
Badshahnagar
265 km
11:40
11:01
11:43
11:04
39min
1
3min
Aishbagh
274 km
11:57
11:40
11:50
On Time
3
-
Unnao Jn
327 km
13:46
12:40
13:54
12:42
1hr 12min
2
8min
Kanpur Central
345 km
14:31
13:12
13:17
On Time
2
-
Pokhrayan
404 km
16:02
14:13
16:08
14:15
1hr 53min
2
6min
Orai
451 km
16:42
14:50
16:48
14:52
1hr 56min
3
6min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
565 km
18:11
16:35
18:28
16:45
1hr 43min
2
17min
Bina Jn
719 km
20:23
19:05
20:29
19:10
1hr 19min
3
6min
Bhopal Jn
857 km
21:56
20:55
22:06
21:00
1hr 6min
1
10min
Itarsi Jn
949 km
23:26
22:40
22:50
On Time
2
-
Nagpur
1247 km
04:14
03:55
04:00
On Time
2
-
Chandrapur
1442 km
07:14
06:33
07:18
06:35
43min
1
4min
Balharshah
1456 km
07:50
07:40
07:45
On Time
1
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1526 km
09:01
08:29
09:05
08:30
35min
2
4min
Kazipet Jn
1691 km
11:27
11:08
11:34
11:10
24min
2
7min
Secunderabad Jn
1823 km
13:19
13:30
13:45
On Time
2
-
Manthralayam Rd
2142 km
18:26
18:34
18:29
18:35
On Time
1
3min
Guntakal Jn
2234 km
20:09
20:05
20:26
20:10
16min
1
17min
Dharmavaram Jn
2336 km
22:20
22:48
22:54
22:50
4min
2
34min
Yelhanka Jn
2499 km
02:02
02:45
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15015 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Yelhanka Ex 15015 train running or not?

A. Gkp Yelhanka Ex 15015 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Yelhanka Ex 15015 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Yelhanka Ex 15015 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Yelhanka Ex 15015 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Yelhanka Ex 15015 train is Yelhanka Jn(YNK). The train reaches Yelhanka Jn at 02:02