more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15035Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
16:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
16:44
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
131 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
161 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
189 km
20:10
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Road
216 km
20:35
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Rudrapur City
234 km
20:48
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Lal Kuan
255 km
21:20
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Haldwani
271 km
22:03
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kathgodam
278 km
22:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination