Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15035 Utr Samprk Krti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15035 Utr Samprk Krti train live running status. 15035 Utr Samprk Krti train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Ramnagar (RMR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15035 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 15035 Utr Samprk Krti from Old Delhi is 16:00. The arrival time to Ramnagar is . The total distance covered by Utr Samprk Krti is 239 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Ramnagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Utr Samprk Krti - 15035.
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Today
27-01-2023
Tomorrow
28-01-2023
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 19hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
131 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
161 km
19:00
19:00
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
40min
Rampur
189 km
20:09
20:09
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
3min
Bilaspur Road
216 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Rudrapur City
234 km
20:48
20:48
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
5min
Lal Kuan
255 km
21:28
21:28
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
5min
Haldwani
271 km
22:06
22:06
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
5min
Kathgodam
278 km
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
-
Moradabad
161 km
19:00
19:10
On Time
-
10min
Kashipur
212 km
20:20
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Ramnagar
239 km
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15035 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Utr Samprk Krti 15035 train running or not?

A. Utr Samprk Krti 15035 train starts from Old Delhi at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Utr Samprk Krti 15035 train now?

A. Check the location of Utr Samprk Krti 15035 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Utr Samprk Krti 15035 train?

A. The last stop for Utr Samprk Krti 15035 train is Ramnagar(RMR). The train reaches Ramnagar at