more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15045Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
04:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Basti
63 km
05:55
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
151 km
07:20
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
241 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
265 km
09:35
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
274 km
10:15
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
345 km
12:05
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
484 km
14:02
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
576 km
15:25
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
601 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
605 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
658 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
685 km
18:23
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
723 km
19:11
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
821 km
21:20
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
974 km
01:15
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
1003 km
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
1048 km
02:47
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
1093 km
03:35
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
1113 km
04:12
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Biyavra Rajgarh
1190 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shajapur
1279 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
1306 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
1348 km
09:00
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
1403 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
1444 km
11:10
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
1631 km
14:10
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Chhayapuri
1697 km
15:02
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
1729 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
1790 km
17:25
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1794 km
17:45
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
1859 km
19:22
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
1924 km
20:24
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
1999 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
2041 km
22:35
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
2116 km
00:01
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
2125 km
00:17
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Khambhaliya
2179 km
01:26
01:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dwarka
2263 km
02:33
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Okha
2292 km
03:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination