Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15056 Rmr Af Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15056 Rmr Af Exp train live running status. 15056 Rmr Af Exp train runs from Ramnagar (RMR) to Agra Fort (AF) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 15056 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 15056 Rmr Af Exp from Ramnagar is 19:55. The arrival time to Agra Fort is 06:55. The total distance covered by Rmr Af Exp is 440 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ramnagar to Agra Fort. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rmr Af Exp - 15056.
Yesterday
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from Ramnagar at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 4hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ramnagar
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
Source
Kashipur
28 km
20:27
20:27
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
5min
Bazpur
48 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Lal Kuan
86 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Pantnagar
93 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Kichha
104 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Baheri
119 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Deoranian
136 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Bhojipura Jn
151 km
23:19
23:19
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
2min
Izzatnagar
163 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly City
168 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly
170 km
00:08
00:08
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
5min
Budaun
215 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Ujhani
227 km
01:14
01:14
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
2min
Soron
259 km
01:42
01:42
01:44
01:44
On Time
-
2min
Kasganj
274 km
02:20
02:20
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
10min
Sikandra Rao
302 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Hathras City
337 km
03:36
03:36
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Cant
377 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
379 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Achhnera Jn
413 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Idgah Agra Jn
438 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Agra Fort
440 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15056 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rmr Af Exp 15056 train running or not?

A. Rmr Af Exp 15056 train starts from Ramnagar at 19:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rmr Af Exp 15056 train now?

A. Check the location of Rmr Af Exp 15056 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rmr Af Exp 15056 train?

A. The last stop for Rmr Af Exp 15056 train is Agra Fort(AF). The train reaches Agra Fort at 06:55