Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15060 Anvt Lku Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15060 Anvt Lku Exp train live running status. 15060 Anvt Lku Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Lal Kuan (LKU) on Tue, Thu. 15060 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 15060 Anvt Lku Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 14:15. The arrival time to Lal Kuan is 21:00. The total distance covered by Anvt Lku Exp is 261 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Lal Kuan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Lku Exp - 15060.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 14:15
Refresh
Updated 26hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
49 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
122 km
16:27
16:27
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
153 km
17:22
17:22
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
8min
Pipalsana
172 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Kashipur
203 km
19:05
19:05
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
20min
Bazpur
223 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Gularbhoj
239 km
20:09
20:09
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
2min
Lal Kuan
261 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15060 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anvt Lku Exp 15060 train running or not?

A. Anvt Lku Exp 15060 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 14:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Lku Exp 15060 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Lku Exp 15060 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Lku Exp 15060 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Lku Exp 15060 train is Lal Kuan(LKU). The train reaches Lal Kuan at 21:00