Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15060 Anvt Lku Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15060 Anvt Lku Exp train live running status. 15060 Anvt Lku Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Lal Kuan (LKU) on Tue, Thu. 15060 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 15060 Anvt Lku Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 14:15. The arrival time to Lal Kuan is 21:10. The total distance covered by Anvt Lku Exp is 262 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Lal Kuan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Lku Exp - 15060.
Tomorrow
16-04-2024
Yet to start from Anand Vihar TRM at 14:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
14:15
14:15
On Time
7
Source
Ghaziabad
13 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
1
2min
Hapur
50 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
2min
Amroha
124 km
16:49
16:49
16:51
16:51
On Time
1
2min
Moradabad
154 km
17:55
17:55
18:03
18:03
On Time
1
8min
Pipalsana
173 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
2
2min
Roshanpur
183 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
1
2min
Kashipur
204 km
19:05
19:05
19:25
19:25
On Time
3
20min
Bazpur
224 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
2min
Gularbhoj
240 km
20:09
20:09
20:11
20:11
On Time
2
2min
Rudrapur Sidkul Halt
253 km
20:30
20:46
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Lal Kuan
262 km
21:10
21:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15060 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anvt Lku Exp 15060 train running or not?

A. Anvt Lku Exp 15060 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 14:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Lku Exp 15060 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Lku Exp 15060 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Lku Exp 15060 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Lku Exp 15060 train is Lal Kuan(LKU). The train reaches Lal Kuan at 21:10