more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15532Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
17:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Beas
42 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
78 km
19:03
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
20:15
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
247 km
22:45
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
292 km
00:10
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
373 km
02:10
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
426 km
03:07
03:09
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
566 km
05:25
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
657 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sitapur
818 km
11:25
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
977 km
14:25
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
1066 km
15:57
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1129 km
17:30
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
1178 km
18:29
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
1199 km
18:55
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
1248 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
1309 km
21:05
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
1363 km
22:05
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1369 km
22:17
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai
1379 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
1422 km
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
1474 km
00:40
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rusera Ghat
1503 km
01:06
01:08
Cancelled
-
-
Hasanpur Road
1520 km
01:22
01:24
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
1560 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
1569 km
02:36
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
S Bakhtiyarpur
1594 km
03:04
03:06
Cancelled
-
-
Saharsa Jn
1611 km
03:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination