Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15560 Antyodaya Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15560 Antyodaya Exp train live running status. 15560 Antyodaya Exp train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Darbhanga Jn (DBG) on Fri. 15560 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 15560 Antyodaya Exp from Ahmedabad Jn is 21:05. The arrival time to Darbhanga Jn is 08:40. The total distance covered by Antyodaya Exp is 1836 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Darbhanga Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Antyodaya Exp - 15560.
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 10hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Anand Jn
64 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
96 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Godhra Jn
162 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
349 km
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
390 km
03:40
03:40
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
5min
Ujjain Jn
446 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
S Hirdaramnagar
619 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
680 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
720 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
766 km
10:55
10:55
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
10min
Saugor
840 km
12:05
12:05
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
917 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
1026 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Satna
1126 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
1304 km
20:20
20:20
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
25min
Prayagrajrambag
1306 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Gyanpur Road
1368 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Banaras
1424 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1428 km
23:25
23:25
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
10min
Ghazipur City
1503 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Ballia
1567 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1634 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Sonpur Jn
1688 km
04:31
04:31
04:33
04:33
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
1693 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1747 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
1799 km
07:00
07:00
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
25min
Darbhanga Jn
1836 km
08:40
08:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15560 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Antyodaya Exp 15560 train running or not?

A. Antyodaya Exp 15560 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 21:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Antyodaya Exp 15560 train now?

A. Check the location of Antyodaya Exp 15560 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Antyodaya Exp 15560 train?

A. The last stop for Antyodaya Exp 15560 train is Darbhanga Jn(DBG). The train reaches Darbhanga Jn at 08:40