more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15617Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
21:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Kamakhya
6 km
21:35
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Changsari
22 km
21:56
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
47 km
22:35
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tangla
86 km
23:33
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Udalguri
108 km
23:56
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dhekiajuli Road
147 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rangapara North
170 km
01:20
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Viswanath Chrli
221 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gohpur
272 km
03:14
03:16
Cancelled
-
-
Tatibahar
295 km
03:42
03:44
Cancelled
-
-
Harmuti
313 km
04:10
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gumto
323 km
04:31
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Naharlagun
332 km
04:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
naharlagun information
Popular Trains from Guwahati to naharlagun
Guwahati to naharlagun Trains Running Status