more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15934Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
11-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
15:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Beas
42 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
78 km
16:53
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
18:05
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
20:20
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
330 km
21:45
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
523 km
00:47
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
613 km
02:22
02:24
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
684 km
03:30
03:32
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
848 km
06:30
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
976 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
1037 km
11:46
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1172 km
15:25
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
1246 km
17:03
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
1311 km
18:05
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
1377 km
20:30
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1437 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Akshaywat R Ngr
1447 km
22:21
22:23
Cancelled
-
-
Desari
1457 km
22:34
22:36
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1524 km
23:48
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
1580 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
1705 km
03:50
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
1889 km
07:45
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
2015 km
10:00
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
2033 km
10:25
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
2140 km
12:20
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
2249 km
14:30
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
2297 km
15:55
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
2387 km
17:50
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
2432 km
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Lanka
2446 km
18:47
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
2477 km
19:40
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
2509 km
20:17
20:19
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
2547 km
20:55
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Furkating Jn
2617 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
2655 km
00:30
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Simaluguri Jn
2709 km
01:24
01:26
Cancelled
-
-
New Tinsukia Jn
2811 km
03:30
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dibrugarh
2853 km
04:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination