Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16003 Mas Nsl Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16003 Mas Nsl Express train live running status. 16003 Mas Nsl Express train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Nagarsol (NSL) on Sun. 16003 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 16003 Mas Nsl Express from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 09:13. The arrival time to Nagarsol is 11:58. The total distance covered by Mas Nsl Express is 1365 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Nagarsol. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Nsl Express - 16003.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Nagarsol at 11:58
Refresh
Updated 32hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
09:13
09:10
3min
11
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
10:10
10:08
10:10
On Time
1
-
Tiruttani
83 km
10:30
10:26
10:34
10:28
6min
1
4min
Puttur
113 km
11:05
10:56
11:07
10:58
9min
1
2min
Renigunta Jn
136 km
11:29
11:48
11:50
On Time
1
-
Razampeta
211 km
12:46
12:34
12:50
12:35
15min
2
4min
Cuddapah
262 km
13:29
13:23
13:35
13:25
10min
3
6min
Yerraguntla
301 km
14:07
13:59
14:14
14:00
14min
2
7min
Tadipatri
370 km
15:03
14:59
15:04
15:00
4min
2
1min
Gooty
418 km
15:56
15:54
16:06
15:55
11min
2
10min
Dhone
473 km
16:56
17:13
17:23
17:15
8min
1
27min
Kurnool City
527 km
18:15
17:58
18:26
18:00
26min
1
11min
Gadwal
583 km
19:07
19:09
19:14
19:10
4min
1
7min
Mahbubnagar
658 km
21:05
20:38
21:09
20:40
29min
2
4min
Kacheguda
764 km
23:28
23:05
23:15
On Time
1
-
Kamareddi
878 km
01:52
01:19
01:55
01:20
35min
1
3min
Nizamabad Jn
930 km
02:55
02:38
03:01
02:40
21min
1
6min
Basar
959 km
03:27
03:19
03:40
03:20
20min
1
13min
Mudkhed
1018 km
05:06
05:08
05:13
05:10
3min
1
7min
H Sahib Nanded
1041 km
05:49
05:35
06:03
05:40
23min
1
14min
Purna Jn
1071 km
06:36
06:25
06:52
06:30
22min
2
16min
Parbhani Jn
1099 km
07:34
06:58
07:56
07:00
56min
3
22min
Jalna
1214 km
09:33
08:58
09:39
09:00
39min
1
6min
Aurangabad
1277 km
10:33
09:55
10:40
10:00
40min
1
7min
Nagarsol
1365 km
11:58
11:55
Destination
3min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16003 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Nsl Express 16003 train running or not?

A. Mas Nsl Express 16003 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 09:13. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Nsl Express 16003 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Nsl Express 16003 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Nsl Express 16003 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Nsl Express 16003 train is Nagarsol(NSL). The train reaches Nagarsol at 11:58
Chennai to Nagarsul Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Chennai to Nagarsul