more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16229Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
07:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Mandya
44 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
125 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
09:55
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
143 km
10:20
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
207 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
303 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kadur
342 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chitradurg
450 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ballari Jn
602 km
18:15
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
652 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
704 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
745 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
774 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
799 km
21:45
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
842 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
881 km
00:10
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
918 km
00:57
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
1031 km
03:05
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
1218 km
06:30
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
1302 km
08:47
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
1414 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1456 km
12:30
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1640 km
15:20
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1764 km
18:10
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1947 km
21:20
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
2014 km
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
2108 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
2192 km
01:15
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
2283 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
2346 km
03:25
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
2381 km
04:05
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
2552 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
2632 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
2708 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination