more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16301Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shoranur Jn
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Wadakancheri
16 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
33 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Irinjalakuda
56 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chalakudi
63 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Divine Nagar
65 km
15:46
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Angamali
78 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
87 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
104 km
16:42
16:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
107 km
17:15
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Triupunittura
116 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Piravam Road
135 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ettumanur
156 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
166 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Changanaseri
184 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
192 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
201 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Cheriyanad
208 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mavelikara
214 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
221 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karunagapalli
235 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sasthankotta
243 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
262 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mayyanad
271 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Paravur
275 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Varkalasivagiri
286 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kadakavur
295 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chirayinkeezh
298 km
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Pett
324 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
327 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination